Men class 6 at 2011-1-1 (count best 6 tournaments)

Region Region
Medal
Country Player ID Passport Name Gender Class Points Tour
valid
Class
Rank
Group
Rank
Months
no tour
Europe 3rd FRA 3045 Bastien Grundeler M 6 2346,25 6 1 55 2 m
Europe RUS 2062 Alexandr Esaulov M 6 2231,25 9 2 59 2 m
Europe GER 3641 Thomas Rau M 6 2151,25 6 3 61 2 m
Asia & Oceania 1st THA 1802 Rungroj Thainiyom M 6 1900 6 4 70 1 m
Europe DEN 422 Peter Rosenmeier M 6 1885 4 5 71 2 m
Americas 1st BRA 243 Carlo Di Franco Michell M 6 1478,75 6 6 85 2 m
Europe 2nd UKR 2778 Maksym Nikolenko M 6 1370 3 7 87 8 m
Europe 1st RUS 1673 Vadim Buzin M 6 1306,25 6 8 88 2 m
Europe FRA 2052 Thomas Fernandez M 6 1292,5 6 9 90 2 m
Asia & Oceania 3rd CHN 3065 Chao Chen M 6 1278,75 5 10 91 1 m
Europe CRO 334 Vjekoslav Gregorovic M 6 1202,5 5 11 94 2 m
Africa 1st EGY 440 Farag Fouad Hassan Ali M 6 1031,25 4 12 100 2 m
Europe ROU 1581 Bobi Simion M 6 945 6 13 103 2 m
Europe ITA 2913 Raimondo Alecci M 6 870 5 14 107 2 m
Europe ISR 2089 Asaf Gofer M 6 607,5 5 15 131 2 m
Europe ISR 1004 Daniel Bobrov M 6 592,5 5 16 133 2 m
Asia & Oceania 2nd JPN 1197 Hatsuo Ono M 6 543,75 2 17 142 2 m
Europe GBR 2481 David Wetherill M 6 540 4 18 144 2 m
Europe ITA 1097 Davide Scazzieri M 6 532,5 4 19 145 8 m
Europe SUI 3115 Valentin Kneuss M 6 497,5 6 20 153 6 m
Americas CHI 2569 Juan Carlos Sepulveda M 6 477,5 3 21 156 2 m
Asia & Oceania JPN 2784 Junki Itai M 6 456,25 3 22 161 1 m
Americas CHI 282 Washington Galaz Paredes M 6 440 2 23 164 2 m
Europe CRO 2437 Dinko Obilinovic M 6 363,75 5 24 175 2 m
Asia & Oceania HKG 2460 Hing Lam Choy M 6 350 2 25 178 1 m
Europe DEN 421 Michael Jensen M 6 337,5 2 26 179 19 m
Europe SWE 3120 Erik Sundberg M 6 317,5 5 27 184 6 m
Europe ESP 469 Amalio Castillo M 6 307,5 2 28 186 8 m
Americas CRC 2572 Domingo Arguello M 6 300 3 29 192 5 m
Asia & Oceania JOR 1142 Mohammad Sajed Sajee Tayem M 6 277,5 3 30 199 6 m
Americas ARG 3831 Tomas Devito M 6 275 2 31 200 2 m
Americas 2nd MEX 2997 Victor Eduardo Reyes Turcio M 6 262,5 1 32 203 14 m
Africa 2nd RSA 1635 Pieter Du Plooy M 6 212,5 2 33 219 13 m
Europe DEN 420 Brian Nielsen M 6 183,75 2 34 230 6 m
Europe GER 756 Daniel Arnold M 6 175 1 35 233 16 m
Europe AUT 2920 Robert Huber M 6 160 4 36 240 8 m
Europe FRA 2053 Emmanuel Dal Pan M 6 140 1 37 249 8 m
Europe ITA 1095 Simone Gaffino M 6 135 2 38 252 8 m
Europe NED 1423 Nico Blok M 6 125 1 39 257 28 m
Americas 3rd BRA 245 Luiz Henrique Medina M 6 112,5 1 40 266 14 m
Europe TUR 3167 Ali Ozturk M 6 100 3 41 280 8 m
Asia & Oceania IRQ 3865 Fakhr Najm M 6 90 1 42 281 9 m
Europe SVK 3767 Gabriel Csemy M 6 90 2 43 282 8 m
Europe GRE 2018 Polychronis Politsis M 6 90 2 44 283 9 m
Africa 3rd LBA 3094 Khaled Sed M 6 75 1 45 288 13 m
Asia & Oceania KOR 3742 Hong Gyu Park M 6 75 1 46 289 14 m
Asia & Oceania IRI 2242 Balal Madhaj M 6 75 1 47 290 15 m
Europe GER 757 Rainer Schmidt M 6 75 1 48 292 28 m
Africa EGY 3542 Medhat Aboulkhair M 6 70 1 49 293 2 m
Europe ESP 3015 Francisco Javier Gomez Jimenez M 6 70 1 50 294 5 m
Europe FIN 493 Markku Manner M 6 67,5 2 51 295 8 m
Americas PAR 3561 Christian Marcel Perrier Garcia M 6 65 1 52 296 2 m
Europe CZE 3857 Josef Przecek M 6 65 1 53 297 10 m
Europe ESP 468 Alberto Seoane M 6 56,25 1 54 308 15 m
Europe POL 1536 Miroslaw Kowalski M 6 50 1 55 310 28 m
Asia & Oceania YEM 3128 Mensoor Jaefer M 6 40 1 56 316 9 m
Europe SUI 2783 Markus Jutzi M 6 40 2 57 318 9 m
Asia & Oceania IND 2865 Rajaraviandan Alagar M 6 37,5 1 58 319 15 m
Europe SWE 1767 Peter Molander M 6 37,5 1 59 320 16 m
Europe ROU 2954 Dan Marian Nasui M 6 35 1 60 321 8 m
Europe ESP 3713 Joan Pahisa Sole M 6 30 1 61 322 6 m
Europe RUS 3888 Dinar Safiullin M 6 20 1 62 332 8 m
Europe CRO 3852 Pavao Jozi M 6 10 2 63 336 8 m

Active players with zero points

Region Country Player ID Passport Name Gender Class Tour
valid
Months
no tour
Americas BRA 2203 Eduardo Matos M 6 0 14 m
Asia & Oceania KOR 1303 Ju Hyun Lee M 6 0 14 m
Europe ESP 471 Jaume Franch M 6 0 15 m
Europe ESP 3737 Raul Lizana M 6 0 15 m
Europe AUT 3171 Andreas Thomasberger M 6 0 16 m
Europe POL 1535 Andrzej Kwiatkowski M 6 0 16 m
Europe GER 2608 Klaus Mewes M 6 0 16 m
Europe POL 1537 Waldemar Krzeminski M 6 0 16 m
Europe POL 1538 Zygmunt Lelit M 6 0 16 m
Europe BUL 3681 Dzheyhan Tashcha M 6 0 20 m
Europe ROU 2953 Florin Milciu M 6 0 20 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 3662 Garth Mcneil M 6 0 20 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 3651 Kenneth Mathieson M 6 0 20 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 3652 Mark Oswald M 6 0 20 m
Europe FRA 2417 Olivier Carion M 6 0 20 m
Europe AUT 2790 Friedrich Maislinger M 6 0 21 m
Europe CRO 3578 Igor Brzovic M 6 0 22 m
Americas CHI 2688 Lino Cerda Contreras M 6 0 26 m
Americas ARG 53 Marcelo Maciel M 6 0 26 m
Asia & Oceania KSA 4022 Husam Aljeraifani M 6 1 1 m
Americas ARG 49 Ariel Sansone M 6 1 2 m
Americas ARG 3833 Rodrigo Demoor M 6 1 2 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 2943 Steven Watts M 6 1 6 m
Europe SLO 1698 Davorin Dervaric M 6 1 8 m
Asia & Oceania LIB 3867 El Hares Mohamad M 6 1 9 m
Africa LBA 3849 Mustafa Salem M 6 1 13 m
Europe ISL 2777 Tomas Bjornsson M 6 1 19 m
Europe SWE 1769 Simon Itkonen M 6 1 28 m
Europe SUI 3114 Sebastien Kneuss M 6 2 6 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 2942 Tim Jericho M 6 2 8 m
Asia & Oceania AUS 2577 Patrick Horn M 6 3 6 m


13/12/2009 22:18:49 Ranking Officer Gael Marziou / Programer Dr.Wu,Chi-Shih